Index (1018 personen)


A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
ACKERMAN Johanna Theresia * 07-04-1874 (zie X-e)
AGTERBERG Johannes (zie VI-j)
AGTERBERG Johannes ~ 24-10-1782 (zie VI-j)
AKKERMAN G. (zie XI-ag)
ALBERS Paulina Susanna (zie IX-l)
ALOFSEN Johanna Hendrina (zie VIII-f)
ALTHENNE Anna Christina (zie III-b)
ANDEL, van den Jacobus Adriaan (zie XI-f)
ANDEL, van den Jacobus Johannes * 23-04-1926 (zie XI-f)
ARKEL, van Aplonia (zie VIII-f)
ARNOLD Bernd Jost Heinr. (zie VII-d)
ARNOLD Maria Catharina * 25-11-1788 (zie VII-d)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
BAAIJ Aleida * 03-06-1926 (zie IX-n)
BAAIJ Willem Johannes Karel (zie IX-n)
BAAREN, van Nico (zie XI-ac)
BAKKER Aafje (zie XI-r)
BAKKER Catharina Woubina (zie IX-x)
BANGE Ernst Ludw. (zie VI-g)
BAUDEVIN Marie (zie V-e)
BECKMANN Anna Elisabeth ~ 20-12-1668 (zie III-c)
BECKMANN Johannes (zie III-c)
BECKS Johanna Catriena Elisabeth * ±1751 (zie VI-i)
BEHAGEL Johan Hendrik (zie VIII-f)
BEHAGEL Johanna Catharina * 26-04-1875 (zie VIII-f)
BERG, van den Dina * 11-09-1914 (zie X-ah)
BERG, van den Maatje (zie IX-u)
BERGES Fried. (zie VIII-d)
BES Francois Gerardus (zie IX-x)
BES N.N. (zie IX-x)
BESANÇON Guillaume (zie VIII-f)
BESANÇON Heinrich Friedrich Julius * 17-09-1882 (zie VIII-f)
BEUKELMAN Wilhelmina (zie XI-ap)
BEUKERS Maria Geertrui * 05-02-1844 (zie IX-e, IX-f)
BOCK Anne Christiane * 29-10-1768 (zie VI-c)
BOCK Joh. Adam (zie VI-c)
BOELHOUWER Frans * 29-03-1927 (zie X-c)
BOELHOUWER Georgius (zie X-c)
BOELHOUWER Georgius * 26-08-1898 (zie X-c)
BOELHOUWER Robert George * 06-05-1933 (zie X-c)
BOER Frans (zie X-aa)
BOER Jacob * 04-02-1907 (zie X-aa)
BOERSMA Grietje (zie X-a)
BOHNE Catharina (zie XI-m)
BOS Jansje (zie X-k)
BOS Maria Antonia (zie X-ar)
BOSCH Maria Theodora (zie IX-b, IX-c)
BOT Arie (zie X-w)
BOT Bastiaantje Jacoba * 28-01-1907 (zie X-w)
BOURDA Louis (zie V-e)
BOURDA Louisa Maria ~ 21-04-1748 (zie V-e)
BRAAL, de Geertruida Cornelia (zie X-am)
BRACHT Daniel (zie III-a)
BRANDSMA Gerrit Jan Marinus (zie XI-ai)
BRANDSMA Tilly (zie XI-ai)
BRIEFJES Sijtje (zie X-n)
BRINKERHOF Jan Willem (zie XI-m)
BRINKERHOF Wilhelmina Gerarda * 01-04-1938 (zie XI-m)
BRINKERS Johanna Adriana (zie X-an)
BRINKERS Johanna Adriana * 25-03-1922 (zie X-ak)
BRINKMAN Maria Johanna (zie X-d)
BROEKHOF Aloysius Jacobus Johannes (zie IX-i)
BROEKHOF Aloysius Jacobus Johannes * 25-11-1909 (zie IX-i)
BROEKHOF Cornelia * 26-08-1920 (zie IX-ab)
BRONKE Astrid * 30-08-1969 (zie XII-c)
BRONKE Marcus Johannes (zie XII-c)
BRONKHORST Frederica Marcella * 27-02-1917 (zie IX-u)
BRONKHORST Johannes Arnoldus (zie IX-u)
BROUWER Carolina Johanna (zie IX-ac)
BRÜHMANN Anna Catharina ~ 29-12-1713 (zie IV-b)
BRÜHMANN Anna Christina * ±1703 (zie III-b)
BRÜHMANN Anna Elsa Barbara * ±1698 (zie III-b)
BRÜHMANN Georg Fried. (zie VII-b)
BRÜHMANN Johann Christoffel * 09-08-1709 (zie III-b)
BRÜHMANN Johann Daniel * ±1696 (zie III-b)
BRÜHMANN Johann Georg * ±1663 (zie III-b)
BRÜHMANN Johann Philipp (zie III-d)
BRÜHMANN Johannes (zie VII-c)
BRÜHMANN Johannes Conrad * ±1701 (zie III-b)
BRÜHMANN Maria Magdalene * ±1706 (zie III-b)
BRÜHMANN Theodor Fried. (zie VI-l)
BRUIN, de Maria Elizabeth (zie IX-u)
BRÜMAN Johann Jürgen (zie IV-b)
BRUNING Petronella * 13-02-1921 (zie IX-ab)
BRUNT Cécille M.M. * 1935 (zie X-x)
BUIJS Louise Catharina * 10-01-1929 (zie X-u)
BULT Catharina Margaretha (zie VII-m)
BULTMAN Hendrikje (zie IX-p)
BURG, van der Maria Catharina (zie IX-w)
BUSCH Carolina Petronella (zie IX-aa)
BUSCH Karel Peter (zie IX-aa)
BUSCH Sophia Margaretha * 04-03-1912 (zie IX-aa)
BUSCHMANN Elisabeth Barbara * 05-11-1927 (zie X-n)
BUSCHMANN Johan Weijert Fokke (zie X-n)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
CAMINHA Daniel (zie VII-n)
CAMINHA Samuel Bartholomeus * 19-10-1848 (zie VII-n)
CATE, ten Gezina * 21-07-1906 (zie X-m)
CATE, ten Hilbert (zie X-m)
CLEMENT Cornelis * 28-12-1900 (zie X-n)
CLEMENT Cornelis * 05-04-1925 (zie X-n)
CLEMENT Marinus (zie X-n)
COERSE Adriaan * 16-06-1893 (zie IX-y)
COERSE Hendrik (zie IX-y)
CORNELISSE Anna Hendrika (zie VIII-f)
CORNELJE Adriana Johanna Wilhelmina * 21-09-1882 (zie VIII-f)
CORNELJE Cornelia Helena Francina * 13-02-1874 (zie VIII-f)
CORNELJE Dirk Hendrik Hermanus * 02-01-1877 (zie VIII-f)
CORNELJE Dirk Hendrik Hermanus * 16-08-1880 (zie VIII-f)
CORNELJE Jan Willem (zie VIII-f)
CORNELJE Jan Willem * 02-01-1840 (zie VIII-f)
CORNELJE Jan Willem * 19-09-1870 (zie VIII-f)
CORNU, le Alice Evelyn Charlotte Marie * 18-05-1925 (zie XI-d)
CORNU, le Israël Frank * 08-05-1879 (zie XI-d)
COSTER Gerrit (zie IX-b)
COSTER Petrus * 02-09-1868 (zie IX-b)
CROWN Elisabeth Maria (zie IX-b)
CROWN Georg Bernhard (zie IX-d)
CROWN Sophia Maria Louisa * 18-07-1876 (zie IX-d)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
DALINGHAUS Helena Christina (zie IX-t)
DAMAR Wilh. Cath. (zie VI-e)
DAMMEN Johanna Louisa (zie IX-k)
DEFFREE Elisabeth (zie VII-i)
DEKINGA Catharina (zie XI-a)
DEKKER Johanna Elisabet (zie IX-p)
DEKKER Josina (zie X-o)
DEKKER Wiebina Jacoba (zie VIII-i)
DELZENNE Adriana Margaretha (zie IX-ac)
DIJK, van Marie Louiza (zie VIII-i)
DIJRBIJE Anna Maria * 19-09-1926 (zie X-v)
DIJRBIJE Carla Gerarda * 01-04-1948 (zie X-v)
DIJRBIJE Paul Peter * 04-01-1930 (zie X-v)
DIJRBIJE Thomas Alexander (zie X-v)
DIJRBIJE Thomas Alexander * 02-10-1897 (zie X-v)
DIJRBIJE Thomas Alexander * 26-06-1925 (zie X-v)
DINGER Anna Louise * 23-01-1906 (zie X-b)
DINGER Louis (zie X-b)
DINKELMAN Petronella Lamberta (zie IX-i)
DOLEWEERD, van Judith (zie XII-n)
DRIESSEN Petronella (zie X-af)
DUURSMA Cornelis (zie XI-s)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
EEM, van der Johanna Helena Maria (zie XII-c)
EENHOORN Paula * 26-07-1932 (zie X-am)
EENHOORN Paulus Cornelis (zie X-am)
ELBRING Frederik Wilhelm (zie X-g)
ELBRING Sara Catharina Elisabeth * 17-01-1930 (zie X-g)
EMMERICK Theo (zie XI-aa)
EMOUS Adriejana * 04-11-1810 (zie VII-j)
EMOUS Paulus ~ 16-07-1775 (zie VII-j)
ENDEMAN Berendina (zie VIII-i)
ENGELKES Elisabeth Maria (zie XI-ae)
ENSINK Johannes * 21-06-1916 (zie IX-u)
ESSELMAN Antje * 24-08-1890 (zie VIII-i)
ESSELMAN Hendrika * 24-01-1883 (zie VIII-i)
ESSELMAN Jan (zie VIII-i)
EVERS Derk Willem (zie VIII-i)
EVERS Gerrit * 31-10-1892 (zie VIII-i)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
FEDDEMA Lutske (zie VII-n)
FERWERDA Hiskje * 06-08-1885 (zie VIII-f)
FERWERDA Johannes (zie VIII-f)
FISCHER Ernst (zie VII-e)
FLIER, van der Maria Hendrika * 29-12-1874 (zie X-i)
FLOOR Anthonius Johannes * 09-02-1906 (zie X-o)
FLOOR Carolus (zie X-l, X-o)
FLOOR Hendrina Antonia * 27-06-1942 (zie X-o)
FLOOR Maria Geertrui * 28-01-1933 (zie X-o)
FLOOR Wilhelmina * 10-03-1907 (zie X-l)
FLUIJT Dirk Pieter * 03-07-1927 (zie X-o)
FLUIJT Laurens Bastiaan (zie X-o)
FRANSSEN Helena Elisabeth (zie X-h)
FREEK C.O. (zie IX-ac)
FREUND Joh. Conr. (zie IV-d)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
GANSEVOORT Boukje * 07-10-1962 (zie XI-q)
GAST, de Johanna (zie IX-y)
GELDER, van Benjamin (zie X-b)
GELDER, van Mathilde Gezina Helena * 10-05-1890 (zie X-b)
GELDEREN, van Dirk * 30-09-1905 (zie IX-x)
GELEIN VITRINGA, van Lambertus Julius (zie X-an)
GERHARD Christiane (zie VIII-c)
GERKEMEIER Ernst Friedrich Wilhelm (zie X-c)
GERKEMEIER Ingrid Ursula * 30-10-1936 (zie X-c)
GERNAND Konrad Heinrich (zie VI-k)
GODIJN Maria ~ 19-07-1778 (zie VII-j)
GOEDEMANS Bernardus Hendrikus * 12-03-1911 (zie X-r)
GOEDEMANS Bernardus Hendrikus * 17-06-1945 (zie X-r)
GOEDEMANS Everardus (zie X-r)
GOEDEMANS Frans Adrianus * 06-05-1950 (zie X-r)
GOEDEMANS Willem Gerardus * 25-08-1947 (zie X-r)
GOLSTEIJN Gerrit (zie IX-i)
GOLSTEIJN Margaretha Alida * 05-01-1910 (zie IX-i)
GORTER Sarah Johanna (zie X-c)
GÖTZ VAN DER VET Jean Henri * 18-03-1901 (zie X-e)
GÖTZ VAN DER VET Johan Henri * 24-04-1877 (zie X-e)
GÖTZ VAN DER VET Johanna Catharina * 27-10-1940 (zie X-e)
GOUDOEVER, van Johanna Paulina Berendina (zie IX-y)
GROOT Johannes (zie IX-ac)
GROOT Johannes * 28-02-1916 (zie IX-ac)
GROOTENDORST N.N. (zie XI-ac)
GROSCHE Clara Catharina (zie VIII-c)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
HAARST Johanna Catharina (zie IX-a)
HAGENBUSCH Maria Elis. (zie IV-c)
HAGER David (zie XI-ar)
HAGER Rosemary Lee * 1965 (zie XI-ar)
HAMERS Heinrich Jurgen Wilhelm (zie VIII-i)
HAMERS Wiebe Heinrich Johannes * 27-09-1883 (zie VIII-i)
HANSEN Cornelia Helena * 23-12-1807 (zie VII-i)
HANSEN Jacobus (zie VII-i)
HAPPE Christ. (zie VIII-d)
HARTMAN Margaretha Alida (zie IX-i)
HEER, de Arie (zie VII-n)
HEER, de Geertruida Paulina * 28-01-1874 (zie VII-n)
HEGEN Jantje * 21-02-1920 (zie IX-ab)
HEIJE Crijna (zie IX-g)
HEIJMS Bartha Geertruida (zie IX-o)
HEINEN Maria Magdalena (zie VIII-f)
HELMKEN Jan Dirk (zie IX-m)
HELMKEN Maria Christina * 01-07-1878 (zie IX-m)
HENNEVELD Hendrina * 26-02-1846 (zie VIII-g)
HENNEVELD Nicolaas * 19-09-1818 (zie VIII-g)
HERSCHEIT Anna Maria (zie IX-n)
HESSINK Geertruida Margaretha * 25-05-1906 (zie IX-aa)
HESSINK Hendrik Johannes * 18-01-1916 (zie IX-aa)
HESSINK Hendrik Paulus (zie IX-aa)
HESSINK Johannes Jacobus * 10-10-1882 (zie IX-aa)
HESSINK Johannes Jacobus * 29-04-1913 (zie IX-aa)
HESTER Anna Cornelia (zie XI-b)
HEULE Agie * 01-04-1888 ( IX-ac)
HEULE Anna Cornelia * 29-09-1915 (zie IX-v)
HEULE Anna Elisabeth * 14-07-1874 ( IX-r)
HEULE Anna Elisabeth * 24-09-1876 ( IX-y)
HEULE Anna Jacoba Maria * 27-04-1905 ( X-z)
HEULE Charlotta Hendrica ~ 05-11-1786 ( VI-j)
HEULE Chuy Salomon Blue-Boy * 04-04-1996 (zie XI-aj)
HEULE Corry * 30-07-1938 ( XI-z)
HEULE Eveline * 25-01-1941 ( XI-aa)
HEULE F. * ±1955 ( XI-al)
HEULE Francisca Wilhelmina Charlotta * 28-01-1882 (zie VIII-l)
HEULE Friedrich Frans Carel * 28-07-1928 ( X-am)
HEULE Geertrui * 05-11-1886 ( IX-ab)
HEULE Geertruida Cornelia * ?-01-1955 ( XI-ao)
HEULE Geertruida Margaretha * 21-12-1840 ( VIII-j)
HEULE Geertruida Margaretha * 05-11-1879 ( IX-aa)
HEULE Gerendina Henrietta Louisa * 02-10-1839 (zie VII-k)
HEULE Gerrit Marinus Jacobus * 16-09-1878 ( IX-t)
HEULE Gerrit Marinus Jacobus * 07-10-1921 ( X-ac)
HEULE Hans ( XI-ai)
HEULE Helena Christina * 07-01-1923 ( X-ad)
HEULE Hendricus Johannes * 17-11-1883 ( IX-v)
HEULE Hendrik * 24-05-1919 ( X-ah)
HEULE Hendrik Jan * 25-05-1946 (zie X-ag)
HEULE Hendrik Johannes * 19-06-1818 ( VII-k)
HEULE Hendrik Johannes * 30-06-1852 ( VIII-l)
HEULE Hendrik Johannes * 23-05-1878 ( IX-z)
HEULE Hendrik Johannes * 06-07-1904 ( X-ar)
HEULE Hendrik Johannes * 29-09-1915 ( X-ag)
HEULE Hendrika Johanna Elisabeth * 15-06-1941 ( XI-ae)
HEULE Henriëtte * 28-11-1926 ( X-al)
HEULE Hermanna * ±1944 ( XI-ac)
HEULE Hermanus Hendrik Johannes * 11-03-1843 ( VIII-k)
HEULE Hermanus Hendrik Johannes * 18-07-1876 ( IX-s)
HEULE Hermanus Hendrik Johannes * 07-07-1913 ( X-ae)
HEULE Hermanus Hendrik Johannes * 25-08-1917 (zie IX-w)
HEULE Hermanus Hendrik Johannes * 23-02-1920 ( X-ab)
HEULE Hermanus Hendrikus Johannes * 11-09-1906 (zie IX-q)
HEULE Hermina Hendrika Johanna * 01-01-1889 ( IX-x)
HEULE Hermina Hendrika Johanna * 31-12-1931 ( X-an)
HEULE Hetty * 11-07-1939 (zie X-as)
HEULE Hugo ( XI-an)
HEULE Jacoba Johanna Catrina * 06-07-1849 (zie VII-m)
HEULE Jeel * 1974 ( XII-n)
HEULE Johan Hendrik ~ 24-05-1781 (zie V-e)
HEULE Johanna * 17-06-1946 ( XI-ad)
HEULE Johanna Catharina Elisabeth * 15-01-1828 ( VII-n)
HEULE Johanna Gerritje * 18-11-1884 (zie VIII-l)
HEULE Johanna Kuinera * 01-04-1915 (zie IX-q)
HEULE Johannes * 09-07-1872 ( IX-q)
HEULE Johannes * 28-09-1883 (zie VIII-l)
HEULE Johannes * 31-03-1925 ( X-ak)
HEULE Johannes George * 25-04-1804 (zie VI-h)
HEULE Johannes Hendricus * 23-01-1823 ( VII-m)
HEULE Johannes Hendricus * 09-10-1846 (zie VII-m)
HEULE Johannes Pieter Hendrik * 07-07-1906 (zie IX-z)
HEULE Johannes Pieter Hendrik * 24-08-1907 ( X-as)
HEULE Johannis ~ 27-12-1778 ( VI-h)
HEULE Louis ~ 20-02-1785 ( VI-i)
HEULE Louisa Gerrediena * 14-11-1808 (zie VI-i)
HEULE Lydia * 27-05-1944 (zie X-af)
HEULE M. ( XI-ag)
HEULE Magdalena Petronella * 19-09-1820 ( VII-l)
HEULE Marco J. ( XI-am)
HEULE Maria Jacoba * 10-01-1881 ( IX-u)
HEULE Maria Jacoba * 14-05-1908 ( X-aa)
HEULE Maria Jacoba * 24-06-1912 (zie IX-v)
HEULE Maria Jacoba Catharina * 04-11-1921 ( X-ai)
HEULE Marieke * 1942 ( XI-ab)
HEULE Marielle * 27-05-1944 ( XI-af)
HEULE Marinus Jacobus * 11-05-1886 ( IX-w)
HEULE Marinus Jacobus * 23-07-1923 ( X-aj)
HEULE Marinus Jacobus * 05-10-1946 ( XI-ak)
HEULE Nandy * 07-01-1961 ( XI-aq)
HEULE Olga * 25-10-1935 (zie X-as)
HEULE Paulus Cornelis * 02-10-1964 ( XI-ar)
HEULE Rinck Marinus Jacobus * 18-07-1957 ( XI-ap)
HEULE W. ( XI-ah)
HEULE Willem Frederik * 23-08-1914 ( X-af)
HEULE William John * 15-02-1984 (zie XI-ap)
HEULEN Albert Georg * 20-10-1809 (zie VI-h)
HEULEN Herremanes Weijers * 25-02-1811 ( VII-i)
HEULEN Magdalena Hendrika Tamesz * 07-06-1806 (zie VI-h)
HINFELAAR Yvonne (zie XI-an)
HOEKSTRA Jan Paulus * 12-09-1959 (zie XI-q)
HOEN, ’t Neeltje (zie X-w)
HOEVERS Cornelis (zie X-x)
HOEVERS Cornelis * 06-01-1903 (zie X-x)
HOEVERS Rob * 04-08-1933 (zie X-x)
HOEVERS Tom * 05-05-1931 (zie X-x)
HOFTEN, van Maria Margaretha Cornelia (zie X-h)
HOFTEN, van Trijntje (zie IX-r)
HÖHLE Agneta * ±1680 ( III-d)
HÖHLE Anna Catharina ~ 08-03-1722 ( IV-d)
HÖHLE Anna Catharina ~ 17-03-1730 (zie IV-a)
HÖHLE Anna Catharina ~ 09-02-1738 (zie IV-c)
HÖHLE Anna Catharina * 16-11-1801 (zie V-e)
HÖHLE Anna Catharina Henr. * 27-03-1793 ( VII-b)
HÖHLE Anna Christina ~ 29-05-1724 (zie III-e)
HÖHLE Anna Elis. ~ 24-12-1769 (zie V-c)
HÖHLE Anna Elisabeth ~ 18-07-1678 (zie II-a)
HÖHLE Anna Elisabetha ~ 01-08-1724 (zie III-f)
HÖHLE Anna Margaretha * ±1676 (zie II-b)
HÖHLE Anna Margaretha ~ 18-05-1720 (zie III-f)
HÖHLE Anna Margaretha ~ 15-08-1734 (zie IV-a)
HÖHLE Anna Maria * ±1665 ( III-a)
HÖHLE Anna Maria ~ 12-11-1700 (zie III-c)
HÖHLE Anna Maria * ±1710 (zie III-c)
HÖHLE Anna Maria ~ 15-12-1719 (zie III-e)
HÖHLE Anna Maria * 27-12-1728 (zie III-f)
HÖHLE Anna Maria ~ 16-08-1739 ( V-b)
HÖHLE Anna Maria ~ 10-01-1744 (zie IV-b)
HÖHLE Anna Maria ~ 22-09-1765 (zie V-f)
HÖHLE Anna Maria ~ 14-06-1767 (zie V-c)
HÖHLE Anna Maria * 24-09-1786 ( VI-g)
HÖHLE Anna Ursula * ±1665 (zie II-a)
HÖHLE Anthonius * ±1708 (zie III-c)
HÖHLE Carl Christoph * 13-08-1829 (zie VII-d)
HÖHLE Carol. Christiane Elis. * 07-03-1795 ( VII-c)
HÖHLE Catharina Elisabeth ~ 08-03-1744 (zie IV-a)
HÖHLE Christ. Fried. * 18-08-1822 ( VIII-b)
HÖHLE Christiane Friederica Henr. * 02-10-1804 (zie VI-c)
HÖHLE Christina Catharina ~ 10-02-1737 ( V-a)
HÖHLE Christoph * ±1635 ( II-a)
HÖHLE Elisabeth * ±1642 (zie I)
HÖHLE Franz Caspar ~ 18-07-1678 (zie II-a)
HÖHLE Franz Philip * ±1712 (zie III-e)
HÖHLE Fried. Wilh. * 21-02-1833 ( VIII-e)
HÖHLE Friederike Louise Emilie * 30-05-1832 ( VIII-d)
HÖHLE Georg Christoph * 31-07-1787 (zie VI-a)
HÖHLE Georg Daniel ~ 05-05-1747 (zie IV-b)
HÖHLE Georg Daniel ~ 05-06-1763 (zie V-f)
HÖHLE Georg Henr. ~ 15-10-1741 ( V-f)
HÖHLE Georg Henr. ~ 07-02-1777 ( VI-f)
HÖHLE Gertmann Henrich ~ 13-05-1706 ( IV-b)
HÖHLE Jacob * ±1640 ( II-b)
HÖHLE Jacob * ±1668 (zie II-b)
HÖHLE Joh. Christofel ~ 27-12-1716 (zie III-e)
HÖHLE Joh. Christoph ~ 26-12-1774 ( VI-e)
HÖHLE Joh. Christoph Wilh. * 02-11-1797 (zie V-f)
HÖHLE Joh. Conr. ~ 24-09-1747 (zie IV-c)
HÖHLE Joh. Conr. Wilh. * 09-11-1824 (zie VII-d)
HÖHLE Joh. Daniel ~ 31-05-1744 (zie IV-c)
HÖHLE Joh. Daniel ~ 11-02-1770 ( VI-c)
HÖHLE Joh. Daniel ~ 29-05-1779 (zie V-c)
HÖHLE Joh. Fried. Wilhelm * 31-12-1799 ( VII-d)
HÖHLE Joh. Fried. Wilhelm * 04-12-1812 ( VII-h)
HÖHLE Joh. Friedrich ~ 14-10-1772 ( VI-d)
HÖHLE Joh. Henr. ~ 11-11-1781 (zie V-d)
HÖHLE Joh. Henr. Adam Christ. * 08-11-1806 ( VII-f)
HÖHLE Joh. Henr. Christoph * 09-03-1804 (zie V-f)
HÖHLE Joh. Jürgen * ±1714 ( IV-c)
HÖHLE Joh. Justus ~ 17-01-1766 (zie V-c)
HÖHLE Joh. Maria Catharina * 14-10-1798 (zie VI-c)
HÖHLE Joh. Philipp ~ 18-05-1720 (zie III-f)
HÖHLE Joh. Philipp * 21-03-1784 (zie V-d)
HÖHLE Johann Christoph * 30-03-1795 (zie V-e)
HÖHLE Johann Daniel * ±1686 ( III-e)
HÖHLE Johann Daniel ~ 06-06-1732 (zie IV-a)
HÖHLE Johann Frantz ~ 14-03-1673 ( III-c)
HÖHLE Johann Friederich ~ 26-11-1738 ( V-d)
HÖHLE Johann Georg ~ 24-10-1703 ( IV-a)
HÖHLE Johann Henrich ~ 17-05-1728 (zie IV-a)
HÖHLE Johann Justus * ±1680 (zie II-a)
HÖHLE Johann Philipp * ±1689 ( III-f)
HÖHLE Johann Philipp ~ 17-09-1741 (zie IV-b)
HÖHLE Johann Tobias ~ 10-06-1736 ( V-c)
HÖHLE Johann Wilhelm * ±1683 (zie II-b)
HÖHLE Johanna Cath. Friederica * 07-09-1809 ( VII-g)
HÖHLE Johanna Elisabeth * 07-05-1727 (zie III-f)
HÖHLE Johannes * ±1615 ( I)
HÖHLE Johannes ~ 17-08-1702 (zie III-c)
HÖHLE Johannes ~ 18-05-1721 (zie III-f)
HÖHLE Johannes * 20-03-1723 (zie III-f)
HÖHLE Johannes ~ 25-01-1750 ( V-e)
HÖHLE Johannes ~ 07-03-1779 (zie V-d)
HÖHLE Johannes Christ. * 27-08-1788 (zie VI-a)
HÖHLE Johannes Heinrich Wilhelm * 06-01-1827 ( VIII-c)
HÖHLE Magdalena * ±1670 ( III-b)
HÖHLE Maria Catharina ~ 27-08-1730 (zie III-e)
HÖHLE Maria Catharina ~ 06-01-1772 (zie V-c)
HÖHLE Maria Catherina * 19-10-1796 (zie V-e)
HÖHLE Maria Christiane * 01-11-1795 (zie VI-c)
HÖHLE Maria Christiane * 15-02-1807 ( VI-m)
HÖHLE Maria Christiane Elis. * 28-09-1820 ( VIII-a)
HÖHLE Maria Christiane Friederica * 09-01-1801 ( VI-l)
HÖHLE Maria Christiane Wilh. * 14-10-1797 (zie VI-a)
HÖHLE Maria Elis. * 21-09-1802 ( VII-e)
HÖHLE Maria Elis. Friederica ~ 22-12-1776 ( VI-b)
HÖHLE Maria Elisabeth * 09-05-1791 (zie V-e)
HÖHLE Maria Elisabeth * 11-11-1793 (zie V-e)
HÖHLE Maria Frederica * 17-07-1792 ( VI-k)
HÖHLE Maria Friederica Juliane * 29-07-1790 ( VII-a)
HÖHLE Maria Magdalena ~ 05-10-1736 (zie IV-c)
HÖHLE Maria Magdalena ~ 31-10-1742 (zie IV-a)
HÖHLE Maria Margaretha ~ 02-07-1727 (zie III-e)
HÖHLE Maria Margaretha ~ 06-11-1774 (zie V-c)
HÖHLE Martha Lise * ±1668 (zie II-a)
HÖHLE Sophia Catharina * 10-04-1726 (zie III-f)
HÖHLE Wilh. Henr. ~ 15-04-1764 ( VI-a)
HOLMAN Anna Elisabeth (zie VIII-h)
HONIG Coenraad Johannes (zie XI-ae)
HONIG Wijnand Elise Marie * 05-09-1934 (zie XI-ae)
HOOFT Helena (zie X-p)
HOOGEBOOM Hendricus * 24-09-1905 (zie IX-i)
HOOGEBOOM Hendricus * 29-06-1908 (zie IX-i)
HOOGEBOOM Hendrika Johanna * 13-11-1909 (zie IX-i)
HOOGEBOOM Johannes * 29-11-1875 (zie IX-i)
HOOGEBOOM Nicolaas (zie IX-i)
HOOGEBOOM Nicolaas * 11-03-1904 (zie IX-i)
HOOGERVORST Franciscus (zie VIII-i)
HOOGERVORST Maria * 19-10-1889 (zie VIII-i)
HOOGEWEG Gerrit (zie VIII-k)
HOOGEWEG Maria Jacoba * 17-02-1846 (zie VIII-k)
HOOP, de Cornelia (zie XI-s)
HOPMAN Hendrik Frederik Jacobus (zie X-j)
HOPMAN Nelia Marianna Hendrika * 31-12-1936 (zie X-j)
HORSMAN Jacobus (zie IX-c)
HORSMAN Lambertus Cornelis * 08-06-1890 (zie IX-c)
HORST Frederika Johanna * 23-07-1883 (zie IX-f)
HORST, van der Hendrik (zie IX-n)
HORST Joshua (zie IX-f)
HORST, van der Otto * 10-04-1910 (zie IX-n)
HOUDT, van Jacobus Johannes Cornelis (zie X-i)
HOUDT, van Marinus Antonius * 04-03-1926 (zie X-i)
HUELE Adriana * 23-08-1872 (zie VIII-g)
HUELE Adriana * 25-10-1879 ( IX-g)
HUELE Adriana * 11-03-1883 ( IX-o)
HUELE Anna Elisabeth * 23-01-1881 ( IX-n)
HUELE Annie Henriette * 14-10-1918 ( XI-c)
HUELE Antonia * 19-04-1920 (zie IX-j)
HUELE Bastiaantje Jacoba * 21-03-1930 ( XI-o)
HUELE Bernard * 28-06-1931 ( XI-v)
HUELE Carolus * 24-02-1933 ( XI-m)
HUELE Catharina * 24-04-1902 ( X-c)
HUELE Cornelia Helena Francina * 30-07-1854 ( VIII-i)
HUELE Dick Niels * 09-10-1946 (zie XI-a)
HUELE Dirk Benjamin * 12-09-1929 ( XI-e)
HUELE Dirk Harmanus Hendrik * 14-08-1814 ( VII-j)
HUELE Dirk Hermanus Hendrik * 03-02-1843 ( VIII-g)
HUELE Dirk Hermanus Hendrik * 12-03-1868 ( IX-a)
HUELE Dirk Hermanus Hendrik * 19-02-1893 ( X-a)
HUELE Dirk Hermanus Hendrik * 04-08-1898 ( X-h)
HUELE Dirk Johan * 14-05-1924 ( XI-b)
HUELE Eduard Arthur * 05-03-1930 (zie X-y)
HUELE Elisabeth * 29-02-1908 ( X-q)
HUELE Elisabeth Cornelia * 25-05-1945 ( XI-t)
HUELE Elon * 14-03-1958 (zie XI-j)
HUELE Fredericus Josephus * 04-02-1874 ( IX-d)
HUELE Fredericus Josephus * 12-11-1898 ( X-f)
HUELE Fredericus Josephus * 23-02-1925 (zie X-f)
HUELE Fredericus Josephus * 07-12-1930 ( XI-i)
HUELE Fredericus Josephus * 12-01-1956 (zie XI-i)
HUELE Frederik Alexander * 06-11-1969 ( XII-c)
HUELE Frederik Dirk * 18-05-1916 ( XI-a)
HUELE Frederik Dirk * 18-01-1949 ( XII-a)
HUELE Hans * 02-04-1938 ( XI-r)
HUELE Hans Richard * 09-02-1959 ( XII-d)
HUELE Henderina * 03-04-1907 (zie IX-f)
HUELE Henderina * 30-06-1909 ( X-o)
HUELE Hendricus Adrianus * 24-10-1876 ( IX-e)
HUELE Hendrik Teunis * 09-01-1895 ( X-b)
HUELE Hendrik Teunis * 13-10-1922 ( XI-d)
HUELE Hendrika Johanna * 21-05-1883 ( IX-i)
HUELE Hendrina * 23-06-1875 (zie VIII-g)
HUELE Hendrina * 28-02-1900 ( X-i)
HUELE Hendrina * 24-10-1909 ( X-e)
HUELE Hendrina * 01-08-1914 ( X-s)
HUELE Henricus Adrianus * 11-04-1925 ( XI-j)
HUELE Herman Hendrik * 02-01-1933 ( XI-g)
HUELE Hermanus Dirk Hendrik * 21-10-1890 ( IX-k)
HUELE Hermanus Dirk Hendrik * 09-01-1929 ( X-u)
HUELE Hermanus Hendrikus * 16-05-1906 ( X-d)
HUELE Jacobus * 16-07-1903 ( X-m)
HUELE Jacobus * 28-02-1931 ( XI-n)
HUELE Jacobus * 28-08-1959 (zie XI-n)
HUELE Jan Willem * 18-06-1950 (zie XI-b)
HUELE Johanna Adriana * 04-10-1869 ( IX-b)
HUELE Johanna Catharina Elisabeth * 30-04-1846 (zie VII-j)
HUELE Johanna Maria * 03-05-1889 ( IX-p)
HUELE Johanna Theodora * 19-03-1915 (zie IX-k)
HUELE Johanna Theodora Elisabeth * 04-11-1870 ( IX-c)
HUELE Johanna Wilhelmina * 22-09-1900 ( X-g)
HUELE Johanna Wilhelmina * 20-08-1906 ( X-p)
HUELE Johannes Gerardus * 27-03-1879 ( IX-m)
HUELE Johannes Gerardus * 30-05-1904 ( X-w)
HUELE Johannes Gerardus * 13-09-1932 ( XI-p)
HUELE Johannes Willem * 01-04-1881 ( IX-h)
HUELE Levina Francisca * 02-07-1931 ( XI-f)
HUELE Louis * 07-11-1912 (zie IX-a)
HUELE Louisa Catharina Wilhelmina * 12-02-1841 ( VIII-f)
HUELE Louisa Catharina Wilhelmina * 30-08-1891 (zie VIII-h)
HUELE Maria Christina * 24-11-1905 ( X-x)
HUELE Maria Christina * 16-10-1928 ( XI-u)
HUELE Maria Geertrui * 04-08-1904 ( X-j)
HUELE Maria Geertrui * 11-06-1905 ( X-n)
HUELE Maria Geertrui Hendrika * 29-12-1926 ( XI-k)
HUELE Maria Louisa * 31-07-1885 (zie VIII-h)
HUELE Marianne Catharina * 13-03-1931 (zie X-b)
HUELE Martijn Alexander * 18-08-2002 (zie XII-c)
HUELE Nelly * 04-12-1940 ( XI-s)
HUELE Nicolaas Adrianus Dirk * 28-05-1878 ( IX-f)
HUELE Nicolaas Adrianus Dirk * 14-07-1897 (zie IX-f)
HUELE Nicolaas Adrianus Dirk * 18-04-1899 ( X-k)
HUELE Nicolaas Adrianus Dirk * 07-04-1932 ( XI-l)
HUELE Paulina Petronella Johanna * 25-04-1903 ( X-v)
HUELE Paulus * 19-03-1845 (zie VII-j)
HUELE Paulus Petrus Johannes * 25-02-1849 ( VIII-h)
HUELE Paulus Petrus Johannes * 27-05-1877 ( IX-l)
HUELE Paulus Petrus Johannes * 28-08-1907 ( X-y)
HUELE Remco Ewout * 19-04-2004 (zie XII-c)
HUELE Riena * 13-09-1932 ( XI-q)
HUELE Ruben * 07-03-1950 (zie XI-j)
HUELE Stan Thomas * 08-05-2001 (zie XII-c)
HUELE Thea Carla * 17-06-1966 (zie XI-n)
HUELE Wilhelmina Francina * 28-05-1913 ( X-r)
HUELE Wilhelmina Sophia * 16-12-1928 ( XI-h)
HUELE Willem Gerardus * 21-05-1885 (zie VIII-g)
HUELE Willem Gerardus * 10-08-1887 ( IX-j)
HUELE Willem Gerardus * 28-05-1901 ( X-l)
HUELE Willem Gerardus * 18-02-1925 ( X-t)
HUISKAMP H.M. (zie X-ag)
HUISSEN Elizabeth Anna (zie VIII-i)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
IDSINGA Evert * 06-02-1898 (zie X-g)
IDSINGA Evert Johan * 12-06-1927 (zie X-g)
IDSINGA Karel (zie X-f, X-g)
IDSINGA Wilhelmina * 11-09-1900 (zie X-f)
IKELEN, van Johanna Catharina * 08-07-1930 (zie X-c)
IKELEN, van Johannes (zie X-c)
ISKE Anna Elis. (zie VI-d)
ISKE Anna Engel ~ 17-09-1758 (zie V-e)
ISKE Anna Maria (zie IV-b)
ISKE Anna Maria ~ 25-09-1746 (zie V-d)
ISKE Johann Christoph (zie V-e, V-d)
ISKE Johann Christoph * 24-08-1738 (zie V-b)
ISKE Maria Magdalena * ±1736 (zie V-f)
ISKEN Philipp Ludwig * 26-02-1736 (zie V-a)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
JAAKKE, van Helena (zie X-ab)
JACOBS Jacoba (zie X-r)
JAGER, de A. (zie X-ad)
JANSEN Andries (zie VII-i)
JANSEN Anna Francina (zie IX-n)
JANSEN Anna Maria * 21-08-1873 (zie IX-l)
JANSEN Johanna ~ 01-10-1794 (zie VII-i)
JANSEN Johannes Gerardus (zie IX-l)
JANSMA Mark Cornelius * 1954 (zie XI-ao)
JESSEE Elisabeth * 12-05-1885 (zie IX-h)
JESSEE Philippus Hendrik (zie IX-h)
JONG, de Anna Elisabeth * 19-10-1896 (zie IX-y)
JONG, de Folkert (zie IX-y)
JONG, de Johanna * 12-11-1898 (zie IX-y)
JONG, de Pieter * 03-05-1865 (zie IX-y)
JONK Antje (zie IX-c)
JOUSTRA Hugo * 05-06-1952 (zie XI-q)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
KAHLÉ Abraham * 03-03-1859 (zie VII-n)
KAHLÉ Hendrik Mourits (zie VII-n)
KAHLÉ Willem Hendrik * 05-05-1869 (zie VII-n)
KAHLHÖFER Maria Henr. (zie VII-f)
KALWIJ Gesina Hendrika (zie IX-m)
KAMPERS Elisabeth Wilhelmina * 18-08-1900 (zie X-k)
KAMPERS Willem (zie X-k)
KAP Sara Maria (zie IX-z)
KEIJZER, de Anna Susanna * 21-07-1881 (zie IX-t)
KEIJZER, de Willem (zie IX-t)
KELLENBERGER E. * ±1923 (zie XI-h)
KELLEVINK Maria Elisabeth (zie VII-n)
KESTEREN, van Anna Ina * 15-01-1933 (zie X-c)
KESTEREN, van Arie (zie X-c)
KEULEN, van Grietje (zie IX-c)
KIEL Philipp Joh. Heinr. (zie VI-m)
KIEPE Fried. Wilh. (zie VIII-a)
KIP, ten Geertje (zie X-m)
KLAASSEN Elisabeth (zie XI-ai)
KLAUFUS Johan Lourents (zie VII-m)
KLAUFUS Johanna Theresia * 03-05-1815 (zie VII-m)
KLEEMAN Gesina (zie VIII-k)
KNIPPSCHILD Maria Cathar. (zie VI-f)
KOENS Anna Maria * 27-04-1936 (zie XI-g)
KOENS Petrus Johannes (zie XI-g)
KOETS Gerarda * 14-12-1887 (zie VIII-i)
KOETS Krijn (zie VIII-i)
KONING Barendina * 08-05-1909 (zie IX-i)
KONING Johannes Martinus (zie IX-i)
KOOPMAN Anna Elisabeth * 12-01-1815 (zie VII-k)
KOOPMAN Hendrik Christiaan * ±1790 (zie VII-k)
KOSTER Cornelis Johannes * 31-03-1865 (zie IX-c)
KOSTER Dirk Hemanus Hendrik * 12-03-1894 (zie IX-c)
KOSTER Fredrik Wilhelm (zie IX-b, IX-c)
KOSTER Hendrina * 21-09-1895 (zie IX-c)
KOSTER Hendrina * 06-01-1904 (zie IX-b)
KOSTER Jan Cornelis * ±1906 (zie IX-u)
KOSTER Johanna Cornelia Adriana * 07-03-1901 (zie IX-c)
KOSTER Johannes Cornelis * 04-09-1862 (zie IX-b)
KOSTER Maria Theodora * 08-07-1897 (zie IX-c)
KOUDIJS Anna Jacoba (zie IX-q)
KRAAMER Gerarda Louisa Johanna * 22-08-1854 (zie VII-n)
KRAAMER Hendrik Willem * 21-12-1867 (zie VII-n)
KRAAMER Hermanes (zie VII-n)
KRAAMER Jacobus * 03-11-1821 (zie VII-n)
KRAAMER Jacobus Johannes Hermanus * 12-03-1852 (zie VII-n)
KRAAMER Johanna Catharina Elisabeth * 17-10-1862 (zie VII-n)
KRAAMER Johanna Elisabeth * 10-06-1857 (zie VII-n)
KRAAMER Johannes Jacobus Petrus * 12-04-1865 (zie VII-n)
KRAAMER Louis Johan Henri * 15-07-1859 (zie VII-n)
KRAAMER Maria Magdalena * 20-06-1869 (zie VII-n)
KRAAMER Willem Hendrik * 21-12-1867 (zie VII-n)
KRAWIARZ Leo * 02-12-1922 (zie XI-c)
KREMER Harmen (zie X-z)
KREMER Jan * 05-07-1906 (zie X-z)
KROON, van der Anna * 20-09-1915 (zie XI-a)
KROON, van der Jacobus (zie XI-a)
KUHNHENN Anna Catharina ~ 20-09-1744 (zie V-f)
KUHNHENN Anna Catharina ~ 13-01-1776 (zie V-f)
KUIJPER Jacobus Johannes (zie VIII-i)
KUIJPER Maria Adriana * 13-06-1880 (zie VIII-i)
KUIPERS A.E. (zie IX-x)
KUURSTRA Jacoba * 08-06-1881 (zie VII-n)
KUURSTRA Jurjen (zie VII-n)
KWAST M. (zie XI-u)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
LAMBERTON Anna Maria (zie X-v)
LAMM Anna Margaretha ~ 27-04-1736 (zie V-c)
LAMMERTSMA Cornelia (zie X-as)
LEHMAN DE LEHNSFELD Johannes Theodorus (zie IX-k)
LEHMAN DE LEHNSFELD Margaretha * 31-03-1894 (zie IX-k)
LEIJDEKKERS Jan Leendert Christianus * 19-05-1921 (zie IX-ab)
LEIJDEKKERS Johannes * 15-09-1893 (zie IX-ab)
LEIJDEKKERS Johannes * 11-12-1917 (zie IX-ab)
LEIJDEKKERS Wilhelmus (zie IX-ab)
LETZEL Hugo (zie XI-k)
LETZEL Julius * 27-11-1916 (zie XI-k)
LEZEKEN Johanna Elisabeth (zie IX-z)
LIMBURG Alida Wilhelmina Sophia (zie IX-s)
LINDEN, van der Hendrik (zie IX-l)
LINDEN, van der Magdalena * 21-10-1895 (zie IX-l)
LINKE Johanna Cornelia (zie IX-i)
LODEWIJK Petronella Maria * 21-09-1936 (zie X-n)
LOGEMAN Anna Margreta * ±1775 (zie VI-h)
LORENTZ N.N. (zie XI-h)
LOS M. (zie XI-l)
LOZIE Maria (zie X-l, X-o)
LUIJKE Anna Cornelia * 23-03-1882 (zie IX-v)
LUIJKE Willem Frederik (zie IX-v)
LUIRINK Gerrit (zie VIII-f)
LUIRINK Wilhelmina Margaretha * 09-03-1886 (zie VIII-f)
LUNDA Henriette Louisa Catharina Helena (zie IX-c)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
MAART Benjamin Jacobus (zie X-h)
MAART Maria Elisabeth * 02-08-1895 (zie X-h)
MAASBOMMEL Karin * 15-03-1961 (zie XI-q)
MAASBOMMEL Marja * 13-04-1963 (zie XI-q)
MAASBOMMEL Paul * 08-08-1959 (zie XI-q)
MAASBOMMEL Paulus Herman * 16-07-1935 (zie XI-q)
MAASBOMMEL Pieter (zie XI-q)
MARTIS Grietje * 17-06-1905 (zie X-j)
MATTHIASSEN Alida Elisabeth * 29-07-1908 (zie X-as)
MATTHIASSEN Dirk (zie X-as)
MATTIJSEN Karel * 19-02-1885 (zie IX-o)
MATTIJSEN Karel * 01-10-1909 (zie IX-o)
MATTIJSEN Paulus (zie IX-o)
MEEUWIS Karel Louis * 17-05-1890 (zie IX-c)
MEEUWIS Pieter (zie IX-c)
MEIJER Antonie (zie X-q)
MEIJER Elisabeth * 28-10-1940 (zie X-q)
MEIJER Elmer Franciscus * 09-08-1950 (zie XI-k)
MEIJER Frans (zie XI-ab)
MEIJER Gerhardus Antonius Franciscus (zie X-s)
MEIJER Heinrich Franciscus * 26-10-1921 (zie XI-k)
MEIJER Klaas * 14-03-1931 (zie X-j)
MEIJER Klaas Cornelis * 26-11-1902 (zie X-j)
MEIJER Pieter Cornelis * 30-04-1914 (zie X-q)
MEIJER, de Ruud * 10-10-1943 (zie XI-t)
MEIJER Theodoor Karel * 15-12-1895 (zie X-s)
MEIJNDERTS L.E. (zie XI-ah)
MELIESTE Wilhelmina Mereuria (zie VIII-i)
MELISSEN Dirk (zie IX-i)
MELISSEN Franke * 24-04-1906 (zie IX-i)
MICHEL Maria Elis. (zie VIII-b)
MIGCHIELSEN Johanna (zie VIII-i)
MIKMAK Jannetje (zie VIII-j)
MOL J.P. (zie X-v)
MONEN Jeanette (zie XI-s)
MONSJOU, van Hendrik Willem (zie X-ab)
MONSJOU, van Johanna * 22-03-1924 (zie X-ab)
MOOIJ, de Jan Frans (zie X-e)
MOOIJ, de Jan Frans * 11-04-1936 (zie X-e)
MÜLLER Joh. Jacob (zie VII-g)
MUNNIK Johanna Elisabeth (zie X-n)
MUSMAN, de Gesina Geertruida (zie X-e)
MÜTZEN Anna Elis. * ±1705 (zie IV-c)
MÜTZEN Joh. Jacob (zie IV-c)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
N.N. Dorothea Justina * ±1694 (zie III-f)
N.N. Edith * 1957 (zie XI-am)
N.N. Saina (zie X-b)
N.N. Susanne * ±1620 (zie I)
NECK, van Anna Cornelia (zie IX-v)
NEHRING Anna (zie X-c)
NEIJMAN Adrianus (zie IX-j)
NEIJMAN Alida (zie X-y)
NEIJMAN Francina Adriana * 17-02-1889 (zie IX-j)
NIEL, van Theodora Apollonia (zie VIII-i)
NIEUWDORP Johannes (zie X-ae)
NIEUWDORP Maria Pietronella * 29-11-1911 (zie X-ae)
NIEUWENHUIJZEN Arij Hendriksz ~ 15-07-1772 (zie VII-j)
NIEUWENHUIJZEN Johanna Adriana * 15-05-1817 (zie VII-j)
NIEUWENHUIS J. (zie XI-v)
NIJDAM Botje (zie XI-g)
NIJSSE Anna Francina * 07-02-1910 (zie IX-n)
NIJSSE Johannes (zie IX-n)
NIJSSE Johannes Marinus Andries * 29-06-1886 (zie IX-n)
NIJSSE Johannes Marinus Andries * 13-01-1912 (zie IX-n)
NIJSSE Rudolph * 24-06-1925 (zie IX-n)
NILSSON Frederik (zie X-a)
NILSSON Nelly Helena * 07-11-1894 (zie X-a)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
ODÉ Cornelis Pieter (zie IX-q)
ODÉ Kuinera Gerarda * 13-10-1872 (zie IX-q)
OLIJ Guurtje (zie IX-ac)
OOSTRA Trijntje (zie X-aj)
OOTES Cornelia Emma * 07-05-1915 (zie XI-a)
OOTES Klaas (zie XI-a)
OSINGA Simentje (zie VIII-i)
OTTJES Sara Catharina Elisabeth (zie X-g)
OUTER, den Anna Sophia (zie VII-l)
OVERDUIN Jacobus (zie XI-aq)
OVERDUIN Nick Cornelius * 1956 (zie XI-aq)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
PAFF Pieter (zie IX-g)
PAFF Pieter * 29-12-1873 (zie IX-g)
PAUL Leen (zie XI-x)
PAUWELS Petronella (zie IX-i)
PEEREBOOM Nelia Marianna (zie X-j)
PEETERS Ingrid M.F. (zie XII-t)
PELS N.R. * ±1930 (zie XI-e)
PELT, van Ellen (zie XII-d)
PERLEE Jacobus * 22-12-1842 (zie IX-e, IX-f)
PERLEE Jansje Maria Antonetta * 16-02-1874 (zie IX-e)
PERLEE Maria Geertruida * 24-01-1876 (zie IX-f)
PETERS Wilhelmine Louise Charlotte (zie IX-c)
PHILIPSEN Johanna Hendrika (zie XI-k)
PIETERSE Tjitske (zie X-ac)
PLANTEMA Rosina Olivia Ulrica (zie X-v)
PLANTENGA Piertje (zie IX-r)
PLETSCH Cathar. Elis. (zie VI-f)
POLDERMAN Maarten (zie XI-r)
POLDERMAN Trijntje * 25-07-1941 (zie XI-r)
POSTMA Coenraad * 23-04-1902 (zie IX-r)
POSTMA Sippo Frans (zie IX-r)
POTHUIJS Sophia Maria Louisa (zie IX-d)
PUFFELEN, van Dieuwertje (zie VIII-i)
PUREVEEN Aaltje (zie IX-aa)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
QUIST Leonard (zie XI-ac)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
RAAD, de Hinderkien (zie X-aa)
RAALTE, van Elisabeth Christiana * 02-01-1888 (zie IX-s)
RAALTE, van Hendrik Willem (zie IX-s)
RAET Gerardina Johanna Adriana * 25-04-1859 (zie VII-l)
RAET Jan Pieter * 27-01-1815 (zie VII-l)
RAET Jan Pieter * 16-03-1852 (zie VII-l)
RAET Johan IJsbrand * 20-10-1849 (zie VII-l)
RAET Louis Hermanus * 03-02-1847 (zie VII-l)
RAET Magdalena Gerdina Louisa * 24-09-1857 (zie VII-l)
RAET Petrus Johannes Gerardus * 15-02-1855 (zie VII-l)
REEDEKER Geertruida Margaretha (zie XI-q)
REESEMA, van Inga Siewertsz (zie X-an)
REICHENBACH Christian Karl Eduard (zie IX-c)
REICHENBACH Minna Emma Meta * 17-05-1893 (zie IX-c)
REKET Frederika Johanna (zie IX-f)
RENARD Johannes Gerardus (zie VIII-h)
RENARD Louisa Elisabeth * 16-03-1852 (zie VIII-h)
RIETVELD Anna (zie XI-a)
RINGELING Neeltje (zie X-q)
RIPHAAGEN Geertrui * 13-02-1847 (zie VIII-l)
RIPHAAGEN Lammert (zie VIII-l)
RITMAN Mintje (zie IX-u)
ROER Terry * 1951 (zie XI-ao)
ROGGEN Anna Catharina (zie III-c)
ROGGEVEEN Gerard (zie X-ac)
ROGGEVEEN Jeanette Emilia * 03-11-1926 (zie X-ac)
RÖHLE Anna Catharina Wilhelmina * 28-03-1773 (zie V-b)
RÖHLE Anna Maria * 27-07-1766 (zie V-b)
RÖHLE Catharina Elisabeth * 26-12-1775 (zie V-b)
RÖHLE Christiana Margareta * 08-04-1764 (zie V-b)
RÖHLE Christiane Margar. ~ 08-04-1764 (zie VI-a)
RÖHLE Friederica Catharina Margareta * 06-12-1770 (zie V-b)
RÖHLE Johann Christoph * 29-03-1737 (zie V-b)
RÖHLE Johann Conrad Friedrich * 21-02-1762 (zie V-b)
RÖHLE Johannes * 12-02-1782 (zie V-b)
RÖHLE Maria Catharine * 06-06-1779 (zie V-b)
RÖHLE Marianne * 02-10-1768 (zie V-b)
ROLSMA Minke (zie VIII-f)
ROODSCHILD Marianne (zie X-b)
ROOS Anna Elisabeth * 20-12-1872 (zie VIII-j)
ROOS Jacobus Johannes Henderik * 05-12-1840 (zie VIII-j)
ROOS Jacobus Johannes Hendrik * 18-06-1867 (zie VIII-j)
ROOS Johanna Geertruida * 13-03-1882 (zie VIII-j)
ROOS Johannes (zie VIII-j)
ROOS Johannes * 03-07-1866 (zie VIII-j)
ROSKAM Maartje Francoise * 10-11-1957 (zie XI-ap)
ROSKAM Willem (zie XI-ap)
RÖSSNER Henr. (zie VI-b)
ROTE Marijke Johanna * 03-02-1948 (zie X-ai)
ROTE Rynier Johannes * 27-02-1921 (zie X-ai)
ROUX Bessie (zie IX-x)
RUIJL Christina * 18-01-1926 (zie XI-b)
RUIJL Jan Willem (zie XI-b)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
SABIE Cornelia (zie VI-j)
SAX Laila Iréne * 04-04-1951 (zie XII-a)
SCHAAR, van der Anna Elisabeth * 22-10-1917 (zie IX-u)
SCHAAR, van der Hermanus Marinus Jacobus * 06-11-1908 (zie IX-u)
SCHAAR, van der Leendert (zie IX-u)
SCHAAR, van der Leendert * 25-07-1911 (zie IX-u)
SCHAAR, van der Maria Jacoba * 15-02-1910 (zie IX-u)
SCHAAR, van der Mintje * 28-06-1907 (zie IX-u)
SCHAAR, van der Rafael Velazquez * 16-08-1923 (zie IX-u)
SCHAAR, van der Sipke * 11-03-1879 (zie IX-u)
SCHAAR, van der Sipke * 16-12-1913 (zie IX-u)
SCHÄFER Anna Maria (zie VI-c)
SCHÄFER Fried. (zie VIII-e)
SCHAIK, van Geertruida Catharina * 25-11-1926 (zie IX-p)
SCHIEKETANZ Jacoba Dorothea Gesina (zie X-z)
SCHILLING Henriette Catharina Louise * 16-05-1833 (zie VIII-c)
SCHILLING Jost Henrich (zie VIII-c)
SCHIPPERHEIJN Johanna (zie IX-b)
SCHMELSER Johann Simon (zie VIII-f)
SCHMELSER Maria Magdalena * 09-02-1874 (zie VIII-f)
SCHMIDT TWISTE N.N. (zie VII-h)
SCHNATZ Joh. Valentin (zie IV-d)
SCHNEIDER Joh. Elis. Marie (zie VII-d)
SCHNEIDER Johanna Henrietta * 19-05-1926 (zie XI-j)
SCHOLTUS Johannes (zie XI-i)
SCHOLTUS Louisa Wilhelmina * 04-08-1931 (zie XI-i)
SCHREIBER Bastiaan (zie IX-n)
SCHREIBER Maria Anna * 13-03-1909 (zie IX-n)
SCHUIL Catharina Hermanna * 12-06-1912 (zie IX-r)
SCHUIL Joannis Paulus (zie IX-r)
SCHUIL Maria Anna * 04-08-1903 (zie IX-r)
SCHUIL Paulus Joannis * 06-10-1873 (zie IX-r)
SCHUIL Paulus Johannes * 25-09-1905 (zie IX-r)
SCHUSTER Agnes * 23-06-1879 (zie IX-z)
SCHUSTER Johannes Pieter Hendrik (zie IX-z)
SCHWALBE Anna Gertrud * ±1687 (zie III-e)
SEEGER Christiaan Frederik (zie X-v)
SEEGER Marga F. (zie X-v)
SEGURA FERNÁNDEZ J. (zie X-r)
SEVENHOVEN, van Alide (zie XI-al)
SIJMONS Antonie (zie VIII-f)
SIJMONS Gerardus * 30-09-1867 (zie VIII-f)
SIKKEMA Jacob Emo (zie XI-z)
SJOUKES Gesina Jacoba (zie VII-n)
SLUMP Geertje (zie IX-i)
SMIT C.E. (zie X-t)
SNIPPE Elisabeth (zie IX-n)
SORGE, van Cornelia Adriana (zie X-ae)
SPLUNTER, van Neeltje (zie IX-ab)
STEELINK Eijda (zie IX-t)
STEEN, van der Aafje (zie IX-n)
STEEN, van der Johannes Gerrit * 28-06-1945 (zie XI-ad)
STEEN, van der Johannes Hendricus (zie XI-ad)
STEEN, van Maria Theresia (zie X-c)
STEENBERGEN, van Marinus * 12-06-1909 (zie IX-u)
STEENBERGEN, van Teunis (zie IX-u)
STEVELS Geertruida (zie VII-n)
STIEL Anna Cath. ~ 18-10-1715 (zie IV-c)
STIEL Joh. Daniel (zie IV-c)
STRACKE Anna Catharine Margaret * 19-04-1714 (zie III-b)
STRACKE Carl Joh. (zie VII-a)
STRACKE Jochen Joachim (zie III-b)
STROOBACH Cornelis * 03-09-1896 (zie X-j)
STROOBACH Cornelis Gerardes * 03-04-1935 (zie X-j)
STROOBACH Jan * 07-05-1871 (zie X-j)
STROOBACH Jansje Maria Antonetta * 31-01-1932 (zie X-j)
STURZ Antonia * 20-01-1909 (zie X-y)
STURZ Eduard Arthur (zie X-y)
SUTMÖLLER Franciscus Hendricus (zie IX-b)
SUTMÖLLER Marinus Hendrik * 24-06-1900 (zie IX-b)
SWART Bartel (zie IX-c)
SWART Hendrik Cornelis Bartel * 15-05-1897 (zie IX-c)
SWEERS Adriana * 12-09-1889 (zie VIII-i)
SWEERS Cornelia Helena Francina * 06-02-1894 (zie VIII-i)
SWEERS Dirk Hendrik (zie VIII-i)
SWEERS Franciscus Antonius * 24-12-1882 (zie VIII-i)
SWEERS Hendrik Dirk * 27-02-1850 (zie VIII-i)
SWEERS Hendrik Dirk * 16-06-1879 (zie VIII-i)
SWEERS Jacobus * 12-09-1889 (zie VIII-i)
SWEERS Johannes * 22-04-1892 (zie VIII-i)
SWEERS Leonardus Hendrikus * 17-09-1880 (zie VIII-i)
SWEERS Louis Albertus * 15-03-1887 (zie VIII-i)
SWEERS Paulus Petrus Johannes * 21-08-1896 (zie VIII-i)
SWEERS Theodora Apolonia * 06-04-1885 (zie VIII-i)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
TAK, van der Fake Booi (zie IX-p)
TAK, van der Fake Booi * 19-09-1912 (zie IX-p)
TAK, van der Johannes Bertus * 17-04-1923 (zie IX-p)
TAK, van der Louis Bertus * 19-08-1914 (zie IX-p)
TAK, van der Wilhelm * 27-06-1888 (zie IX-p)
TAK, van der Wilhelm * 13-04-1920 (zie IX-p)
TAS, van der Maria Elisabeth (zie IX-h)
TEEKAMP Johan Justus (zie IX-aa)
TEEKAMP Margaretha Petronella (zie IX-aa)
TEEKAMP Maria Christina * 30-04-1917 (zie IX-aa)
TEESELING, van Antonetta Johanna Maria (zie X-s)
TERWEN Anna Marie (zie XI-f)
TEUNISSEN Catharina * 24-12-1870 (zie IX-a)
TEUNISSEN Hendrik Teunis (zie IX-a)
THOMAS Maria Sybilla * 27-09-1876 (zie X-j)
TIJSMA Gerben (zie IX-ac)
TIJSMA Jan * 17-02-1917 (zie IX-ac)
TROMP Alida (zie X-c)
TRUIJENS Bernard * 22-06-1942 (zie XI-s)
TRUIJENS Bernardus Petrus Simon (zie XI-s)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
ULENDORP Anna Gesina * 04-10-1845 (zie VII-l)
ULENDORP Johannes Otto (zie VII-l)
UTTEREN, van Berend (zie IX-r)
UTTEREN, van Johanna Hermiena * 10-01-1910 (zie IX-r)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
VALK, van der Helena Christina * 18-11-1884 (zie IX-t)
VALK, van der Willem (zie IX-t)
VANEY Eveline Amelie Julia * 08-08-1888 (zie XI-d)
VARK, van Antonia (zie IX-j)
VEEN, ter Hendrika Belia Elisabeth (zie VIII-f)
VEERMAN Geertje (zie IX-u)
VEGER Hermanus Johannes (zie XI-p)
VEGER Nicolasina Johanna Maria * 17-09-1926 (zie XI-p)
VEGHEL, van Maria Magdalena Antonia (zie XI-p)
VELDE, van der Juan Louis * 07-03-1920 (zie X-al)
VELDHUIJZEN Cornelis Johannes * 24-10-1921 (zie X-an)
VELDHUIJZEN Johannes Cornelis (zie X-an)
VELDHUIZEN J.C.H. (zie XI-af)
VERNES Maria (zie XI-i)
VERSCHOOF Anneke (zie XI-ak)
VESPER Anna Wintrud * ±1645 (zie II-b)
VESPER Christina Maria Henr. * 24-01-1802 (zie VII-f)
VESPER Herrmann (zie II-b)
VIESARD Elizabeth (zie VII-n)
VISART Anna Catharina * ±1792 (zie VII-k)
VISSER Antonius Wilhelmus Henricus (zie IX-p)
VISSER Arnoldina Clasina Reinira * 07-03-1915 (zie IX-p)
VLIETSTRA Jacob (zie VIII-i)
VLIETSTRA Trijntje * 18-01-1881 (zie VIII-i)
VOLMER Geertruida * 01-01-1932 (zie XI-b)
VOORNVELD, van Maria (zie XI-ad)
VOORST, van Christina (zie IX-x)
VORRINK Elisabeth Catharina Gesina * 09-03-1908 (zie X-h)
VORRINK Willem (zie X-h)
VOS Geertje * 28-10-1906 (zie IX-u)
VOS Hendrik (zie IX-u)
VOS, de Tonia Christina * 28-09-1931 (zie XI-n)
VREEMAN Mariea (zie VII-i)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
WAARDENBERG, van Grietje ~ 11-10-1782 (zie VII-j)
WAGNER Anna Maria * ?-07-1703 (zie IV-a)
WAGNER Johann Henrich (zie IV-a)
WAGNER Maria Elisabeth (zie III-f)
WALDHOBER Johanna Elisabeth * 17-05-1883 (zie IX-z)
WALDHOBER Johannes (zie IX-z)
WANDERS Engelbertha Johanna * 04-09-1904 (zie VIII-i)
WANDERS Theodor (zie VIII-i)
WEIDÄRMEL Johanna Margaretha (zie IV-a)
WEIJERS Garendina ~ 10-07-1785 (zie VI-i)
WENTINK Jan (zie X-ar)
WENTINK Maria Elisabeth Antonia * 10-12-1905 (zie X-ar)
WERNERS Wilhelmina (zie X-f, X-g)
WIEDEMAN Franciscus (zie X-d)
WIEDEMAN Levina Francisca * 17-05-1905 (zie X-d)
WIEDERBECK Bernh. (zie VIII-d)
WIEGAND Johanna Maria Dorothea (zie IX-r)
WIENNEKE Agnes * 24-01-1931 (zie IX-ac)
WIENNEKE Geertrui * 26-06-1918 (zie IX-ac)
WIENNEKE Geertruida Margaretha * 29-09-1924 (zie IX-ac)
WIENNEKE Jan Leendert Christiaan * 26-03-1891 (zie IX-ac)
WIENNEKE Jan Leendert Christiaan * 11-09-1921 (zie IX-ac)
WIENNEKE Johan Friedrich Ferdinand (zie IX-ac)
WIESEMANN Maria Christiane Wilh. (zie VIII-b)
WIETSMA Freerk (zie X-aj)
WIETSMA Ybeltje * 22-04-1917 (zie X-aj)
WIJERS Harmanus * 27-06-1745 (zie VI-i)
WIJNANDS Hendrik (zie IX-w)
WIJNANDS Jesel * 16-01-1896 (zie IX-w)
WIJNSEMA, van Jantje (zie X-i)
WIJSMAN Anna Maria * 18-12-1915 (zie X-af)
WIJSMAN Cornelis (zie X-af)
WILBRINK Willemken (zie XI-aq)
WILLEMSE Andries (zie X-p)
WILLEMSE Willem * 18-04-1905 (zie X-p)
WILLINK Franciska Wilhelmina Charlotta (zie VIII-l)
WINKEL Hendrika Christina (zie X-x)
WITTE R. (zie X-o)
WITTEVEEN Hendrina * 02-04-1931 (zie X-i)
WITTEVEEN Petrus Johannes * 23-05-1878 (zie X-i)
WITTEVEEN Petrus Johannes * 22-01-1900 (zie X-i)
WOLHOFF Anna Martha (zie IX-l)
WOORTMEIJER Frans Marinus * 28-02-1920 (zie IX-x)
WOORTMEIJER Herman Hendrik Johannes * 14-09-1917 (zie IX-x)
WOORTMEIJER Hermina Johanna * 21-06-1913 (zie IX-x)
WOORTMEIJER Johan Christiaan * 31-05-1872 (zie IX-x)
WOORTMEIJER Johan Gerard (zie IX-x)
WOORTMEIJER Johan Herman * 09-06-1914 (zie IX-x)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
YDENBERG Yolanda L. (zie X-v)
YPENBURG Hermina (zie VIII-f)

A    B    C    D    E    F    G    H    I    J    K    L    M    N    O    P    Q    R    S    T    U    V    W    Y    Z
ZALINGEN, van Nicolaas * 17-04-1927 (zie XI-o)
ZOELEN, van Joop (zie X-o)


Gegenereerd met Aldfaer, versie 8.1.